Electronic Parts, Components List

Part NumberManufacturersApplication
SW-1634BA-CC Hirose Electric SUMICON 1600 SERIES RECTANGULAR CONNECTORS
SW-1634BA-CC02 Hirose Electric SUMICON 1600 SERIES RECTANGULAR CONNECTORS
SW-1634CA-CA Hirose Electric SUMICON 1600 SERIES RECTANGULAR CONNECTORS
SW-1634CA-CA01 Hirose Electric SUMICON 1600 SERIES RECTANGULAR CONNECTORS
SW-1634CA-CA02 Hirose Electric SUMICON 1600 SERIES RECTANGULAR CONNECTORS
ST7538QTR power line transceiver
NL27WZ00 Semiconductor Dual 2-Input NAND Gate
NL27WZ06DFT2G Semiconductor Dual Inverter with Open Drain Outputs
S48SP3R310 Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series S48SP, Brick DC/DC Power Modules: 3.3V/10A
S48SP3R310NKFB Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series S48SP, Brick DC/DC Power Modules: 3.3V/10A
S48SP3R310PMFA Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series S48SP, Brick DC/DC Power Modules: 3.3V/10A
S48SP3R310PNFB Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series S48SP, Brick DC/DC Power Modules: 3.3V/10A
S48SP12003NRFA Delphi Series S48SP, Brick DC/DC Power Modules: 3.3V/10A
NL27WZ06 ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Dual Inverter with Open Drain Outputs
S36SE3R305PRFB Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi S36SE, Brick Series DC/DC Power Modules: 18~75V 3.3V/5A
NL27WZ125US ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Dual Buffer with 3-State Outputs
NL27WZ125 ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Dual Buffer with 3-State Outputs
S24SA1R212NRFA Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series S24SA, Family DC/DC Power Modules: 18~36Vin, 1.2V,
Q48SP12017PRFB Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series Q48SP, 216W Quarter Brick Family DC/DC Power Modules: 12V/18A
NL27WZ1607 Dual Buffer
Q48SL1R835NRFA Delphi Series Q48SL, 100W Quarter Brick Family DC/DC Power Modules: 1.5V/35A
Q48SB9R650NNFC Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series Q48SB, 500W Converter DC/DC Power Modules: 9.6V/55A
NL27WZU04DTT1G Semiconductor Dual Unbuffered Inverter
Q48SB10828PRFA Delta Electronics, Inc. Delphi Series Q48SB, 300W Converter DC/DC Power Modules: 9.6V/31A
NL37WZ04US ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Triple Inverter
Q48DW3R310NRFA Delphi Series Q48DW, Quarter Brick, Dual Output DC/DC Power Modules: 1.2V/13A 3.3V/8A
NL37WZ0606 Triple Inverter with Open Drain Outputs
NL37WZ14 Semiconductor Triple Schmitt-Trigger Inverter
NL37WZ1606 Semiconductor Triple Buffer
NLAS1053US ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Mux/Demux Analog Switches
PI5A127W Dual/ Wide Bandwidth Analog Switches
PHV12-350S10P TRACO[Traco Electronic HV-Power Supplies
NLAS32406 Dual SPST Analog Switch, Voltage, Single Supply
NLAS32506 Dual SPST Analog Switch, Voltage, Single Supply
OPT-155A1H1AT Delta Electronics, Inc. 155Mbps SC/ST Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
OPT-155A1H1RT Delta Electronics, Inc. 155Mbps SC/ST Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
OPT-155A1H4 Delta Electronics, Inc. 155Mbps SC/ST Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
OPT-155A1H4H Delta Electronics, Inc. 155Mbps SC/ST Duplex Optical Transceiver Module Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3
OPT-1250B1F1RB Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250B1F1RC Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250B1F2RA Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250B1F2RAH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A2F2R Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A2F2RA Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F1BH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F1C Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F1CH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F1H Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F1RA Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F1RAH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
OPT-1250A1F2RB Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet
NLAS44599-D ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Voltage Single Supply Dual DPDT Analog Switch
NLSF117406 Semiconductor Flip−Flop with Common Clock Reset
NLSF308MNR2G Semiconductor Quad 2−Input Gate
NLSV4T3234FCT1G Semiconductor 4−Bit Dual−Supply Buffer Level Translator with Output Series Resistor
NC12S0A0V20NNFA Delphi NC20 Series Non-Isolated Point Load DC/DC Power Modules: 12Vin, 0.9V-5.0Vout,
NC12S0A0H06PNFA Delphi NC06 Series Non-Isolated Point Load DC/DC Power Modules: 12Vin, 0.9V~5.0Vout,
LSA676-P SIEMENS[Siemens Semiconductor Group] Hyper SIDELED Hyper-Bright
LSA676-R SIEMENS[Siemens Semiconductor Group] Hyper SIDELED Hyper-Bright
LSA676-Q SIEMENS[Siemens Semiconductor Group] Hyper SIDELED Hyper-Bright
LSA676-PS SIEMENS[Siemens Semiconductor Group] Hyper SIDELED Hyper-Bright
LSA676-NR SIEMENS[Siemens Semiconductor Group] Hyper SIDELED Hyper-Bright
LSA676 Siemens Semiconductor Hyper SIDELED Hyper-Bright
LSA670 Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED
LSA670-HL Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED
LSA670-J Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED
LSA670-JM Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED
LSA670-K Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED
LSA670-L Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED
LSA672 Siemens Semiconductor Group Super SIDELED High-Current
LSA672-LP Siemens Semiconductor Group Super SIDELED High-Current
LSA672-N Siemens Semiconductor Group Super SIDELED High-Current
LSA672-NR Siemens Semiconductor Group Super SIDELED High-Current
LSA672-P Siemens Semiconductor Group Super SIDELED High-Current
LSA679 Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED Current
LSA679-CO Siemens Semiconductor Group SIDELED Current
LCP-2125B4QDR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-2125B4QDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-2125B4QDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-2125A4EDR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
SL358N SLS[System Logic Semiconductor] Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LCP-2125A4EDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-2125A4EDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fiber Channel with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-200A4HSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant ESCON, Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-200A4HSRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant ESCON, Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-200A4HSRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant ESCON, Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155D4VDR RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155D4VDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155D4VDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155D4RDR RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155D4RDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155D4RDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4JSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155B4JSRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155B4JSRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155B4JDRA RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4JDR RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4JDRAH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4JDRAT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4JDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4JDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4HDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4HDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155B4HDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4JDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4JDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4JDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4HSR RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155A4HSRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155A4HSRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fast Ethernet, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155A4HDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4HDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155A4HDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Transceiver SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-1250SR RoHS Compliant Multimode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250SRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Multimode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250SRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Multimode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250RJ3SR-L Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet
LCP-1250RJ3SR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Copper Small Form-factor Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet
LCP-1250D4MDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4MDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4MDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4RDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4RDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4RDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4VDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4VDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4VDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4WDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4WDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250D4WDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250DR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Multimode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250DRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Multimode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250DRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Multimode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4WDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4WDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4WDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4QSR RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
P6KEXXXA Watt Peak Power Surmetic Transient Voltage Suppressors
LCP-1250B4QSRA Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4QSRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4QSRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4QDR RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
P6SMBXXXAT3 ONSEMI[ON Semiconductor] Watt Peak Power Zener Transient Voltage Suppressors
LCP-1250B4QDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4QDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
P6SMBXXXAT3G Semiconductor Watt Peak Power Zener Transient Voltage Suppressors
LCP-1250B4MDR Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4MDRH Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel
LCP-1250B4MDRT Delta Electronics, Inc. RoHS Compliant Single Mode Transceiver Fiber Channel